2244 Hardwood Cir, Gainesville, GA 30507-6418
2244 Hardwood CirThis service repair garage building was constructed in 2020. measuring 7,600 ft² on 5.02 acres. The property was last sold in September 2020 for $2,305,200 or $303.32 per ft².
Property details
Description
Location