2975 Old Oakwood Rd, Gainesville, GA 30504-5869
2975 Old Oakwood RdThis service repair garage building was constructed in 2015. measuring 7,912 ft² on 3.22 acres. The property was last sold in August 2013 for $90,500 or $11.44 per ft².
Property details
Description
Location