234 Oakman Rd NE, Ranger, GA 30734
234 Oakman Rd NEThis warehouse/storage building was constructed in 1953. measuring 5,500 ft² on 0.28 acres. The property was last sold in May 1999 for $10,000 or $1.82 per ft².
Property details
Description
This warehouse/storage building was constructed in 1953. measuring 5,500 ft² on 0.28 acres. The property was last sold in May 1999 for $10,000 or $1.82 per ft².
Location