522 N Wall St, Calhoun, GA 30701-1946
522 N Wall StThis warehouse/storage building was constructed in 1963. measuring 5,300 ft² on 0.82 acres. The property was last sold in June 1990 for $12,634 or $2.38 per ft².
Property details
Description
This warehouse/storage building was constructed in 1963. measuring 5,300 ft² on 0.82 acres. The property was last sold in June 1990 for $12,634 or $2.38 per ft².
Location