3846 Rome Rd SW, Plainville, GA 30733-9718
3846 Rome Rd SWThis warehouse/storage building was constructed in 1973. measuring 9,480 ft² on 5.95 acres. The property was last sold in April 2012 for $375,000 or $39.56 per ft².
Property details
Description
This warehouse/storage building was constructed in 1973. measuring 9,480 ft² on 5.95 acres. The property was last sold in April 2012 for $375,000 or $39.56 per ft².
Location