2672 Highway 411 SE, Fairmount, GA 30139-2924
2672 Highway 411 SEThis retail stores building was constructed in 1953. measuring 2,925 ft² on 0.12 acres. The property was last sold in December 2019 for $55,000 or $18.8 per ft².
Property details
Description
This retail stores building was constructed in 1953. measuring 2,925 ft² on 0.12 acres. The property was last sold in December 2019 for $55,000 or $18.8 per ft².