245 Elm St, , GA
245 Elm StThis warehouse/storage building measuring 9,600 ft² on 0.84 acres. The property was last sold in November 2016 for $150,000 or $15.62 per ft².
Property details
Description
This warehouse/storage building measuring 9,600 ft² on 0.84 acres. The property was last sold in November 2016 for $150,000 or $15.62 per ft².
Location