222 N Erwin St, Cartersville, GA 30120-3188
222 N Erwin StThis apartment market building was constructed in 2000. measuring 12,064 ft² on 0.84 acres. The property was last sold in December 2005 for $660,000 or $54.71 per ft².
Property details
Description
This apartment market building was constructed in 2000. measuring 12,064 ft² on 0.84 acres. The property was last sold in December 2005 for $660,000 or $54.71 per ft².
Location