712 Wall St, , GA
712 Wall StThis warehouse/storage building was constructed in 1968. measuring 9,470 ft² on 0.37 acres. The property was last sold in January 2013 for $228,765 or $24.16 per ft².
Property details
Description
This warehouse/storage building was constructed in 1968. measuring 9,470 ft² on 0.37 acres. The property was last sold in January 2013 for $228,765 or $24.16 per ft².
Location