1164 Old 441 N, Clayton, GA 30525-3020
1164 Old 441 NThis retail stores building was constructed in 1950. measuring 3,731 ft² on 0.31 acres. The property was last sold in November 2018 for $142,000 or $38.06 per ft².
Property details
Description
This retail stores building was constructed in 1950. measuring 3,731 ft² on 0.31 acres. The property was last sold in November 2018 for $142,000 or $38.06 per ft².