2376 Murphy Blvd, Gainesville, GA 30504-6002
2376 Murphy BlvdThis service repair garage building was constructed in 1979. measuring 7,530 ft² on 1.25 acres. The property was last sold in October 2021 for $200,000 or $26.56 per ft².
Property details
Description
Location