2861 McDaniel Station Rd SW, Adairsville, GA 30103-3338
2861 McDaniel Station Rd SWThis warehouse/storage building was constructed in 2007. measuring 5,600 ft² on 1.67 acres. The property was last sold in February 2010 for $100,000 or $17.86 per ft².
Property details
Description
This warehouse/storage building was constructed in 2007. measuring 5,600 ft² on 1.67 acres. The property was last sold in February 2010 for $100,000 or $17.86 per ft².
Location