1520 McFarland Pkwy, Alpharetta, GA 30005-2223
1520 McFarland PkwyThis fast food building was constructed in 1997. measuring 2,753 ft² on 1.42 acres. The property was last sold in September 1996 for $350,000 or $127.13 per ft².
Property details
Description
This fast food building was constructed in 1997. measuring 2,753 ft² on 1.42 acres. The property was last sold in September 1996 for $350,000 or $127.13 per ft².