5615 Commerce Blvd, Alpharetta, GA 30004-3988
5615 Commerce BlvdThis fast food building was constructed in 2016. measuring 2,629 ft² on 0.93 acres. The property was last sold in October 2015 for $475,000 or $180.68 per ft².
Property details
Description
This fast food building was constructed in 2016. measuring 2,629 ft² on 0.93 acres. The property was last sold in October 2015 for $475,000 or $180.68 per ft².