3635 Browns Bridge Rd, Cumming, GA 30028
3635 Browns Bridge RdThis fast food building was constructed in 2017. measuring 2,801 ft² on 1.08 acres. The property was last sold in February 2018 for $1,757,000 or $627.28 per ft².
Property details
Description
This fast food building was constructed in 2017. measuring 2,801 ft² on 1.08 acres. The property was last sold in February 2018 for $1,757,000 or $627.28 per ft².