6020 Atlanta Hwy, Alpharetta, GA 30004-3404
6020 Atlanta HwyThis fast food building was constructed in 2013. measuring 2,699 ft² on 1.46 acres. The property was last sold in October 2012 for $745,000 or $276.03 per ft².
Property details
Description
This fast food building was constructed in 2013. measuring 2,699 ft² on 1.46 acres. The property was last sold in October 2012 for $745,000 or $276.03 per ft².