695 Atlanta Hwy, Cumming, GA 30040-2703
695 Atlanta HwyThis fast food building was constructed in 2001. measuring 2,835 ft² on 0.58 acres. The property was last sold in May 2006 for $1,862,900 or $657.11 per ft².
Property details
Description
This fast food building was constructed in 2001. measuring 2,835 ft² on 0.58 acres. The property was last sold in May 2006 for $1,862,900 or $657.11 per ft².